UNITED STATES

                                               SCHEDULE FOR  WEEK OF 3/20/2016 – 3/26/2016

Timezone:EDT

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Amba Tonel
Open entry
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sheila Degraff
Amba TonelOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

iFanm
Beginners
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Emma Brown

Martial Arts
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Amba Tonel
Open entry
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sheila Degraff
Amba TonelOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

iFanm
Advanced
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Emma Brown
Hangout
Weightlifting
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Kevin Nomak
Amba Tonel
Open entry
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Sheila Degraff
Amba TonelOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Martial Arts
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner

Power Fitness
11:00 AM
12:45 PM
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Afrikreyol
Weightlifting
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
Kevin Nomak

Haitian Music Mix
MMA all levels
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Robert Bandana
Amba Tonel
Open entry
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Sheila Degraff
Amba TonelOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Amba Tonel
Open entry
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sheila Degraff
Amba TonelOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Martial Arts
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
9:00 AM
12:45 PM
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.

Haitian Music Mix
Boxing class
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Robert Bandana
Haitian Music MixReaction time training with sparring partners.
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Power Fitness
11:00 AM
12:45 PM
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Haitian Music Mix
Boxing class
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Robert Bandana
Martial Arts
11:00 AM
12:45 PM
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Haitian Music Mix
MMA beginners
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Robert Bandana
iFanm
Beginners
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Emma Brown

Power Fitness
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Hangout
Beginners
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Kevin Nomak
Afrikreyol
Weightlifting
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Kevin Nomak
12:00 PM
Afrikreyol
Weightlifting
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
Kevin Nomak
1:00 PM
Body Works
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Haitian Music Mix
MMA all levels
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Robert Bandana

Power Fitness
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
Afrikreyol
Body works
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Kevin Nomak
2:00 PM
Haitian Music Mix
Thai boxing
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Robert Bandana

Body Works
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.

Hangout
Beginners
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Kevin Nomak
Haitian Music Mix
Thai boxing
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Robert Bandana
Hangout
Weightlifting
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Kevin Nomak

Body Works
2:00 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

iFanm
Preschool class
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Emma Brown
iFanmBasic exercises for kids.

Hangout
Advanced
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Kevin Nomak

iFanm
Fitness and fun
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Emma Brown
3:00 PM
Hangout
Advanced
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Kevin Nomak
HangoutAdvanced stamina workout.

Power Fitness
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Hangout
Intermediate
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Kevin Nomak

Power Fitness
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
iFanm
Zumba dance
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Emma Brown
iFanm
Preschool class
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Emma Brown
iFanmBasic exercises for kids.
Hangout
Beginners
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Kevin Nomak
4:00 PM
iFanm
Fitness and fun
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Emma Brown
Haitian Music Mix
Thai boxing
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Robert Bandana
5:00 PM
News-Live
With Jacques Maldoin
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
News-Live
With Jacques Maldoin
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
News-Live
With Jacques Maldoin
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
News-Live
With Jacques Maldoin
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

iFanm
Advanced
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Emma Brown
News-Live
With Jacques Maldoin
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Afrikreyol
Weightlifting
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Kevin Nomak
Afrikreyol
Weightlifting
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Kevin Nomak
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>